Holesaw Arbor T2 Standard 5L Split Point Pilot 9.5Mm Hex LENOX LEN1779804

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.14
Free Delivery

Lenox 1779804 5L T2 Arbor With Pilot Drill Len1779804

1-3 working days
£19.76
Delivery from £6.00

LENOX 1779804 5L T2 Arbor with Pilot Drill LEN1779804

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.96
Free Delivery

LENOX 5L T2 Holesaw Arbor with Pilot Drill Fits 14.3 - 30.2mm LEN1779804

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.83
Free Delivery
Holesaw Arbor T2 Standard 5L Split Point Pilot 9.5Mm Hex LENOX LEN1779804

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: LEN1779804
£19.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lenox 1779801 2L T2 Arbor With Pilot Drill Len1779801
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lenox 1779805 6L T2 Arbor With Pilot Drill
£30.34
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Holesaw Arbor T2 Quick Change 6L Pilot Fit 20-96L Hex Shank LENOX LEN1779805
£27.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LENOX 1L T2 ARBOR 4.25 DRILL
Delivery from £6.00