Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Bell Ornament

Used Offers from

Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Bell Ornament

Cheapest Price
5 business days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.00

Swarovski Ornaments Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Bell Ornament 4.3 x 1.6 x 3.2cm

Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£48.30
Free Delivery

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Bell Ornament 5681580 - Contemporary - Crystal

2-5 working days
£48.30
Delivery from £3.50

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Bell Ornament 5681580

2-3 working days
£61.95
Delivery from £1.95

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Bell Ornament 5681580

1-3 working days
£62.10
Free Delivery

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Bell Ornament 5681580 in Gold Swarovski Gold

3-5 working days
£63.94

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Bell Ornament 5681580 In Gold Gold

Unknown
£63.94

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Bell Ornament

In stock
£65.55
Free Delivery

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Bell Ornament

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Ornament Set
£199.00
Go to shop
swarovski.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Swarovski Ornaments Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Gift Ornament 3.8 x 1.4 x 3cm
£40.00
Compare 11 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Candy Cane Ornament
£55.00
Compare 3 prices
swarovski.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.00
Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Star Ornament 5627610 - Elegant - Swarovski Crystal
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Stocking Ornament 5681581 - Bold - Crystal
£41.30
Compare 10 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Bell Ornament

Cheapest offer

Crafted in a cookie-cut style, this delightful gingerbread ornament exudes charm. Shaped like a festive bell, the piece has a golden glow with 182 light-catching facets. Additional flatbacks and printed frosting elevate the design’s refinement and radiance while evoking tradition. An ideal gift, the piece is suspended from a red grosgrain ribbon and is a joyful celebration of one of the season’s favourite sweet treats. Decoration object. Not a toy. Not suitable for children under 15.
£48.00
5 business days
swarovski.com (UK)