Hollings Lamb and Rice Filled Bone Natural Dog Treat - Single Bone

Hollings Filled Bone with Lamb & Rice Dog Chew, Delicious, Air Dried Long Lasting Bone for Adult Dogs, Made with 100% Natural Ingredients (20 Bones)

Hollings Lamb and Rice Filled Bone Natural Dog Treat - Single Bone

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£1.69
Delivery from £3.49

Hollings Filled Bone with Lamb & Rice Dog Chew, Delicious, Air Dried Long Lasting Bone for Adult Dogs, Made with 100% Natural Ingredients (20 Bones)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.83
1.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Hollings Filled Bone Lamb D/B 20x1pk

3-5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Hollings Smoked Beef Filled Bone Natural Dog Treat - Single Bone
£1.67
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Hollings Smoked Filled Shank Bone - Single
£4.50
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Hollings Filled Bone Venison Display (Pack of 20)
£39.88
1.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hollings Lamb and Rice Filled Bone Natural Dog Treat - Single Bone

Cheapest offer

100% natural bone, air dried to lock in the natural goodness, with filled with a delicious blend of lamb andamp; rice, for a satisfying tasty treat that dogs will love. Our filled bones are a long lasting and tasty treat that can help mentally stimulate your dog to reduce boredom and improve calmness....
£1.69
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk