Hollister Body Mist Feeling Cozy 198ml

Hollister Hair & Body Mist Feelin' Cozy 198ml

Hollister Body Mist Feeling Cozy 198ml

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£7.00
Delivery from £2.95

Debenhams Women's Hair & Body Mist Feelin' Cozy 198ml in Misc

5-7 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £2.99

Hollister Hair & Body Mist Feelin' Cozy 198ml

Unknown
£7.50
3.79 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Hair & Body Mist Feelin' Cozy 198Ml In Misc misc

Unknown
£7.50
Hollister Body Mist Feeling Cozy 198ml

Cheapest offer

Hollister Feelin' Cozy Hair & Body Mist 198ml Wrap yourself in comfort with Hollister Feelin' Cozy Hair & Body Mist 198ml. Designed to capture the joy of slowing down and embracing life's quiet moments, this lightweight mist combines juicy fruits, delicate florals, and soft gourmand notes for a fragrance that's warm, uplifting, and effortlessly wearable. Why You'll Love Hollister Feelin' Cozy Feelin' Cozy is the perfect everyday hair and body mist for anyone who loves soft, comforting fragrances. Its gentle blend of pear, jasmine, and marshmallow creates a light yet inviting scent that's ideal for refreshing your skin and hair throughout the day. Fragrance Notes Top Note: Juicy Pear Heart Note: Jasmine Base Note: Marshmallow What Does Hollister Feelin' Cozy Smell Like? The fragrance opens with the fresh sweetness of juicy pear, creating a bright and uplifting first impression. Delicate jasmine adds a soft floral heart, while fluffy marshmallow settles into a warm, creamy finish that le
£7.00
48 hours
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)

Similar products

Hollister Hair & Body Mist Feelin' Chill 198ml
£7.00
Compare 2 prices
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Hollister Wave 2 For Him Hair & Body Wash 100ml
£5.60
Compare 2 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Hollister Hair & Body Mist Feelin' Glow 198ml
£7.50
3.79 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Natural Hair Care: 125+ Homemade Hair Care Recipes And Secrets For Beauty, Growth, Shine, Repair and Styling
£16.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hollister Hair & Body Mist Feelin' Love 198ml
£7.00
Compare 2 prices
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95