Hollister Womens-fragrances Festival-NiteEau de Parfum Spray

Hollister Women's fragrances Festival Nite Eau de Parfum Spray

Hollister Womens-fragrances Festival-NiteEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.03
£330.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Hollister Festival Nite For Her Eau de Parfum, 30ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.47
58.23 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Hollister Festival Nite For Her Eau de Parfum, 30ml

£17.47
58.23 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Hollister Festival Nite For Her Eau de Parfum, 30ml

£17.50
Delivery from £4.49

Hollister Festival Nite For Her Eau de Parfum, 30ml

In stock
£28.00
Delivery from £15.00

Women's Perfume Festival Nite For Her Hollister EDP

2-3 days
£32.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hollister Festival Vibes for Him eau de toilette for men 100 ml
£15.38
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Hollister Festival Vibes for Her eau de parfum for women 30 ml
£15.67
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Hollister Festival Vibes for Her eau de parfum for women 100 ml
£15.38
Compare 16 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Hollister Wave 2 For Her Eau de Toilette Spray - 100ml
£17.84
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Hollister Feelin Good For Her 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray
£16.45
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hollister Womens-fragrances Festival-NiteEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

Hollister Festival Nite Eau de Parfum Spray is a multi-faceted composition that harmoniously combines floral nuances with fruity accents. The opening already surprises with a fresh combination of coconut, mandarin and pink freesia, which together create a tropical impression. As the fragrance develops, this top note transitions gently into a floral heart, which is characterised by accords of blackcurrant, apple blossom and tiger orchid. A solid base of vanilla, marshmallow and amber rounds off the olfactory experience and lends the perfume a creamy, gourmand character. The fragrance also sets clear visual accents with its round bottle, which is completely in a shiny purple colour. While the upper part of the bottle has a smooth design, the lower section attracts attention with a strikingly glittering surface. Large silver letters on the front and the embossed logo of a stylised bird on the sparkling segment harmonise with the cylindrical cap. Due to its specific formulation as an eau d
£9.03
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk