Hollywood Cast Party Barbie Doll Hollywood Movie Star Collection Mattel 50825

Hollywood Cast Party Fifth in Series Barbie Doll 2001 Mattel 50825

Used Offers from

Hollywood Cast Party Barbie Doll Hollywood Movie Star Collection Mattel 50825

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.12
Delivery from £34.63

Barbie 2001 Collector Edition Fifth in Series - Hollywood Movie Star C

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£83.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hollywood Party - Musical
Delivery from £5.00
£10.02
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.50
Jada Toys Turtles 3 Pack Nano Cars, Ninja Turtles Toy
£18.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hollywood Cast Party Barbie Doll Hollywood Movie Star Collection Mattel 50825

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: See listing description / Artist: See box or description for details / Signed By: See description / Doll Hair Type: Varies / Occasion: All Occasions / Number of Pieces: 1 / Year Manufactured: See box for details / Item Length: 14.0 / Doll Size: 12 in / Doll Gender: Gender Neutral / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Features: See box / Item Width: 12.0 / Doll Complexion: Varies / Character: Barbie / Signed: See description / Set Includes: See photos / Material: Vinyl / Age Level: 3-99 Years / Franchise: Barbie / Series: Varies / Ethnicity: See doll or box / Type: Fashion Doll / Doll Age Group: Adult / Doll Eye Color: Varies / Packaging: See description / Theme: See box for details / Time Period Manufactured: See box / Item Weight: 2.0 / Country of Origin: See box / Product Line: Barbie
£54.12
ebay.co.uk