Hollywood French Fry Cone With 2 Dip Dishes On Red Stand - White

Used Offers from

Hollywood French Fry Cone With 2 Dip Dishes On Red Stand - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Red French Fry Cone With 2 Dip Dishes

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

French Fry Cone with Stand and 2 Shallow Dip Dishes - White/Red

1-2 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Red French Fry Cone With 2 Dip Dishes in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£15.49

Similar products

Hollywood French Fry Cone With 2 Dip Dishes And Metal Stand - White
£13.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hollywood 3 French Fry Cones With Red Metal Stand Set - Red
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hollywood French Fry Cone With 2 Dip Dishes On Red Stand - White
£13.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hollywood French Fry Cone With 2 Dip Dishes On Red Stand - White

Cheapest offer

Fill the napkin-shaped white porcelain cone with a portion of French fries and use the accompanying porcelain dishes to serve tomato sauce and mayonnaise. The stand is made from strong metal wire, with a wide round base that ensures that it remains stable. Its vibrant red finish complements the clean white colour of the porcelain.
£13.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk