Hollywood Pizza 6 Slice Plates

Used Offers from

Hollywood Pizza 6 Slice Plates

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.59
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Stylish Design Pizza 6 Slice Plates, Durable Pizza Slice Plate For Dinner, Practical Pizza Slice Plate

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hollywood Pizza 6 Slice Plates - Red

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Hollywood Pizza Slice Plates - Set of 6

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Hollywood Pizza Slice Plates, Red/Cream, 6-Piece

In stock
£24.85
4.14 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Orsina Stylish Design Pizza 6 Slice Plates, Durable Pizza Slice Plate For Dinner, Practical Pizza Slice Plate in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£24.99

Stylish Design Pizza 6 Slice Plates, Durable Pizza Slice Plate For Dinner, Practical Pizza Slice Plate

1-2 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Hollywood Pizza Slice Plates, Red/Cream, 6-Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stranger Things El And Max Material Girls Hoodie - White - S
£29.99
Go to shop
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Kickass Tees Pizza Planet Kids T-Shirt Toy Story Pizza Lover Retro Movie Navy
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stranger Things El And Max Material Girls Hoodie - White - L
£29.99
Go to shop
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Ryan Reynolds Men's Hoodie - Red / XL
£50.00
Go to shop
playerscouture.com
Free Delivery
Stranger Things El And Max Material Girls Hoodie - White - M
£29.99
Go to shop
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Hollywood Pizza 6 Slice Plates

Cheapest offer

Elevate every pizza night with the Maison by Premier Hollywood Pizza 6 Slice Plates set-where style meets practicality. Expertly crafted from robust cream stoneware, each plate in this six-piece collection is designed to withstand the rigors of everyday dining while maintaining a chic and sophisticated appearance. The contemporary design features a striking red trim and a vibrant center spot, complemented by unique worded details on each slice-shaped plate, adding a playful and stylish touch to your table setting.Perfect for sharing, these plates are tailored to serve classic pizza slices, making them ideal for entertaining guests or enjoying casual meals with family and friends. Their durable composition ensures longevity, while the modern aesthetic enhances any dining atmosphere, from cozy weeknight dinners to lively gatherings. Cleaning is effortless-simply wash with warm soapy water or place in the dishwasher for stress-free maintenance. Each plate measures H1 x W20 x L21 cm and th
£8.59
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk