Simoniz Silver Vht Paint High Temperature Spray Manifolds Exhaust 500 Ml

Holts Simoniz VHT flameproof exhaust paint in silver up to 700c

Simoniz Silver Vht Paint High Temperature Spray Manifolds Exhaust 500 Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.69
Delivery from £6.00

Simoniz VHT Silver Spray Paint 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
11990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Simoniz VHT Silver Spray Paint 500ml

In stock
£12.79
Free Delivery

Simoniz VHT Silver Spray Paint 500ml

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
Simoniz Silver Vht Paint High Temperature Spray Manifolds Exhaust 500 Ml

Cheapest offer

SIMONIZ SILVER VHT PAINT 500MLHelps protect your car's exterior against extreme conditions and heatKey FeaturesPetrol and solvent resistantProtects up to 800°CDeveloped for manifolds and exhausts.
£11.69
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Simoniz - VHT Red Paint | 500ml |Acrylic Spray Paint |Durable Coating
£10.95
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery