Holzmann Bs128Hdr 550W Metal Cutting Bandsaw Inc. Stand 230V

HOLZMANN BS128HDR Metal Band Saw 125mm 230V Hydraulic Mitre

Holzmann Bs128Hdr 550W Metal Cutting Bandsaw Inc. Stand 230V

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£629.99
Free Delivery

HOLZMANN BS128HDR Metal Band Saw 125mm 230V Hydraulic Mitre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£629.99
Free Delivery

Holzmann - Metal band saw semi-automatic descent D. 125 mm 230 V 550 W - BS 128HDR-230V HOLZMANN

In stock
£678.99
Free Delivery

Holzmann BS128HDR Metal Bandsaw 125mm / 100 x 150mm max 550w 230v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£699.99
Free Delivery
Holzmann Bs128Hdr 550W Metal Cutting Bandsaw Inc. Stand 230V

Cheapest offer

The Holzmann BS128HDR heavy duty metal cutting bandsaw is the ideal machine for cutting pipework, box section steel, and a variety of other workshop tasks.
£629.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)