Holzmann BT46ECO Belt & Disc Sander - 350W 230V Precision Sanding Machine

Used Offers from

Holzmann BT46ECO Belt & Disc Sander - 350W 230V Precision Sanding Machine

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Holzmann Bt460Eco 150mm Belt And Disc Sander 230V

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Holzmann BT46ECO_230V Belt & Orbit Sander 350W 150mm 1Piece

Unknown
£134.16

Holzmann Bt460Eco 150Mm Belt And Disc Sander 230V, Red

3 to 5 days
£144.99
Delivery from £3.95

Holzmann BT46ECO Belt & Disc Sander

3 working days
£149.99

Holzmann BT46ECO 350w Bench Mount Belt & Disc Sander Combo Tool 230v

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Holzmann Belt and Disc Sander 105mm 350W

2-4 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Holzmann Maschinen BT46ECO_230V Belt and Disc Sander 350W 150mm
£137.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holzmann BT46ECO 350w Belt & Disc Sander | 230v
£159.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holzmann BT46ECO Belt & Disc Sander - 350W 230V Precision Sanding Machine

Cheapest offer

Brand: HOLZMANN / Type: belt and disc / Action: Dual Action / Voltage: 240 V / Disc Diameter: 6 in / Model: BT46ECO / Power: 350w
£129.99
ebay.co.uk