Holzmann Inverter Arc Welder EISA200 200A DC MMA 240V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.99
Free Delivery

Holzmann Eisa200 200 A Inverter Arc Welder Dc mma 230V

1-3 working days
£359.99
Free Delivery
Holzmann Inverter Arc Welder EISA200 200A DC MMA 240V

Cheapest offer

Brand: Holzmann / EAN: 9120039904733 / GTIN: 9120039904733 / Model: Extended / Polarity: DC / UPC: 9120039904733 / MPN: EISA200 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1353492754 / Item Type: Inverter Welder / MaturityScore: 1.0
£294.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Holzmann Eisa162 150 A Inverter Arc Welder Dc mma 230V
£215.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Holzmann TISA160 H110200002 Inverter Welder 10-160A In ccess
£345.55
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Holzmann TISA185ACDC TIG/MMA Welder 10-125A Welds Iron to Titanium
£631.00
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)