HOM Plumes Men's Micro Brief, Blue

Hom Plumes Temptation Micro Brief - Blue

Used Offers from

HOM Plumes Men's Micro Brief, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

HOM Plumes Men's Micro Brief, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
£26.99
Free Delivery

HOM Plumes Men's Micro Brief, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
£26.99
Free Delivery

HOM, Mens, Plumes Micro Briefs, Electric Blue, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

HOM, Mens, Plumes Micro Briefs, Electric Blue, S

£29.20
Free Delivery

HOM, Mens, Plumes Micro Briefs, Electric Blue, S

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hom Plumes Temptation Trunk - White
£21.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hom Plume G-String Black - M
£20.70
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Hom Plume G-String Black - XL
£20.70
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOM Plumes Men's Micro Brief, Blue

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Character: See Product Information / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: M / Material: Polyamide / MPN: ~ / Fabric Type: Jersey / Default: ~ / Colour: Blue / Vintage: Yes / Brand: HOM / Type: Underwear / Department: Men / Number in Pack: 1 Piece / Theme: See Product Information / Style: Brief / Features: Breathable / Country/Region of Manufacture: Tunisia
£26.99
ebay.co.uk