HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster with Keep Warm Memory Function, Black

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster with Keep Warm Memory Function, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster with Keep Warm Memory Function - Black

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£42.49
Free Delivery

Homcom 1.7L 3000W Kettle And 2 Slice Toaster With Keep Warm Memory Function

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Digital Kettle and Toaster Set with LED Screen, 1.7L 3000W Kettle with 3Hr Keep Warm Memory Function & 12 Temperatures Control, 2 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, Black

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

(Black) HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster with Keep Warm Memory Function

2-3 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster with Keep Warm Memory Function in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£55.99

Homcom 1.7L 3000W Kettle And 2 Slice Toaster With Keep Warm Memory Function In Black Black

Unknown
£55.99

HOMCOM 800-286V70BK Black Retro Digital 1.7L Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set 3000W - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Sets, 3000W 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Defrost, Reheat and Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Cream White
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle And 2-Slice Toaster Set, Silver Tone
£35.99
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster with Keep Warm Memory Function, Black

Cheapest offer

Enjoy hot beverages and toast just as you like it, with this HOMCOM retro-style set. The kettle is fitted with precise 40-100°C control: set the water to boil how hot you want - ideal for any specific beverages. Plus, it has a five-minute memory function - return kettle to the base within the time frame and it will continue to boil. Set includes a two slice toaster: with the six browning levels and defrost/reheat/cancel functions, it's super easy to control your way. Features: Precise 40-100°C control: Set kettle to boil water to the temperature you require, via the LED display. Easy, complete control. Three-hour keep-warm function, so water is always ready Five-minute memory function: Kettle resumes heating if returned to the base within this time - so need to keep setting it to boil again every time Multi-function two-slice toaster: Six browning levels, with defrost/reheat/cancel function - toast bread how you want, every time. Bread automatically centres for even toasting 1.7L rapid
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk