HOMCOM 1.7L Fast Boil Electric Kettle And 2 Slice Water Toaster Set - Cream | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 1.7L Fast Boil Electric Kettle And 2 Slice Water Toaster Set - Cream | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 1.7L Fast Boil Electric Kettle and 2 Slice Water Toaster Set, Cream, Cream

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom 1.7L Fast Boil Electric Kettle And 2 Slice Water Toaster Set, Cream

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 1.7L Fast Boil Electric Kettle and 2 Slice Water Toaster Set, Cream

2-3 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 1.7L Fast Boil Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Water Toaster Set in Cream | Size: 2 Pack HOMCOM Cream 2 Pack

3-5 working days
£42.50

Homcom 1.7L Fast Boil Electric Kettle And 2 Slice Water Toaster Set In Cream Cream

Unknown
£42.50

HOMCOM 800-233V70CW Cream 1.7L Fast Boil Electric Kettle 3000W and 2 Slice Water Toaster Set - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

Kettle Toaster Set 2 Slice Fast Boil 1.7L Jug Electric Black Cream Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
GBP 47.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3kW, Swivel, Auto Shut-off - Pink
£20.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Fast Boil Jug Kettle with Auto Shut Off, 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Level Browning Controls & Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Black
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Electric Kettle - Fast Boil - 1.7L - 3kW - Swivel - - Blue | TJ Hughes
£20.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 1.7L Fast Boil Electric Kettle And 2 Slice Water Toaster Set - Cream | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Elevate your morning routine with the HOMCOM Cream Kettle and Toaster Set. This chic, modern duo includes a 3000W electric kettle that boils a cup of water in just 42 seconds and a versatile toaster with reheat, defrost, and seven-level browning control. Both items feature safety auto-shutoff and are designed for easy use and cleaning, ensuring a seamless breakfast experience. Kettle's 1.7L capacity serves 6-8 cups per boil Toaster features reheat, defrost and cancel functions. High lift design on toaster eases small slice removal Toaster offers seven-level browning for yummy toast every time Both appliances are BPA free, ensuring safety Kettle includes boil-dry protection and auto shut-off features. Toaster automatically centres and shuts off if jammed Integrated cord storage in kettle keeps kitchen tidy Kettle's spout filter simplifies cleaning Auto-open kettle top for single-hand operation Colour: Cream White, Silver Tone Material: PP, Stainless Steel Kettle Dimension: 20.4L x 15.6W
£32.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk