HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Fast Boil Jug Kettle with Auto Shut Off, 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Level Browning Controls & Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Beige

HOMCOM 1.7L Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set - 7 Browning Levels, Defrost & Reheat, Crumb Tray, Beige

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Fast Boil Jug Kettle with Auto Shut Off, 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Level Browning Controls & Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Beige

Cheapest Price
In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 1.7L Kettle And Toaster Set With Defrost Reheat And Crumb Tray Beige

1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom 1.7L Kettle And Toaster Set With Defrost Reheat And Crumb Tray Beige Beige

Unknown
£64.99

Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Electric Kitchen Appliance Bundle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
GBP 70.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kettle & Toaster Set Beige PP 1.7L Kettle 24.2x19.5x23.4cm Toaster 29.3x27.6cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.45
GBP 74.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set, 1.7L 3000W Fast Boil Jug Kettle with Auto Shut Off, 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Level Browning Controls & Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Beige

Cheapest offer

Precision brewing technology: The electric kettle with a UK Otter thermostat ensures accurate temperature control and a longer lifespan than standard models; advanced boil-dry and overheat protection offer total peace of mind for your busy morning routine Rapid boil performance: Spend less time waiting with this high-performance 1.7L 3000W water kettle that serves up to 6 cups in minutes; the handy water level indicator makes filling effortless, whether you're making a quick tea or hosting a coffee morning Great toast every time: Customise your breakfast with this four slice toaster featuring 7 browning levels for your wanted golden finish; it includes defrost and reheat modes, plus a high-lift eject to grab slices without burning your fingers Easy-clean design: Keep your kitchen spotless with the removable crumb tray and limescale filter; the ridge-textured finish is a breeze to wipe down, ensuring your kettle and toaster set stays hygienic and looks new with minimal effort Stylish coordinated duo: The glossy ridged texture with chrome accents adds a chic, modern touch to any countertop; this matching toaster and kettle set makes a practical and beautiful gift for housewarmings, weddings, or refreshing your own space, Weight: 8.377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£55.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk