HOMCOM 10L/Day 2.5L WiFi Smart Dehumidifier, Portable - White - 25cm x 25cm x 50cm

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 10L/Day 2.5L WiFi Smart Dehumidifier, Portable - White - 25cm x 25cm x 50cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM WiFi Smart Dehumidifier 10L/Day, 2.5L Tank, Quiet 42dB, 10-20m2, 4 Modes, Timer - Model 821-022V70WT

1-2 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 10L/day 2.5L Wifi Smart Dehumidifier, Portable Quiet Air Dehumidifier

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 10L/Day 2500ML Portable Quiet Dehumidifier with WiFi Smart App Control - Electric Moisture Air Dehumidifier for Home Laundry Basement | TJ Hug

2 to 4 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 10L/Day 2.5L Portable Dehumidifier With Wifi Smart App Control For Home Laundry, White

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Portable Dehumidifier with WiFi Smart App Control for Home Laundry - White, Black

3-5 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 10L per Day 2.5L Portable Dehumidifier with WiFi Smart App Control in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£95.99

Homcom 10L Per Day 2.5L Portable Dehumidifier With Wifi Smart App Control In White White

Unknown
£95.99

HOMCOM Dehumidifier 821-022V70WT

10 Working Days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 10L/Day Dehumidifier with 2.5L Water Tank, Intelligent & Sleep Mode, Quiet Compact Dehumidifier for Home Laundry Basement, White Aosom UK
£99.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
10L/Day 2500ML Portable Quiet Dehumidifier with WiFi Smart App Control
£128.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
HOMCOM 10L/Day 2.5L WiFi Smart Dehumidifier, Portable - White - 25cm x 25cm x 50cm

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM WiFi Smart Dehumidifier is designed to help keep your bedroom feeling fresh and comfortable by reducing damp in the home. With an ideal moisture setting, it supports a more comfortable living environment for the whole family, whether used in a bedroom or other everyday spaces. Created for convenient home use, this portable dehumidifier offers a choice of modes and speed settings, making it easy to select the option that suits your preferences. A low working noise design helps it run quietly, so it is less likely to disturb you during use. Key features WiFi smart dehumidifier Designed for bedroom use and home damp Ideal moisture setting for a more comfortable environment Multiple modes to suit different needs Choice of speed settings Low working noise design for quieter operation Portable design
£59.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com