HOMCOM 10L/Day Protable Quiet Air Dehumidifier with Purifier Timer 5 Modes, White

Homcom 10L Per Day 2L Dehumidifier And Air Filter 24H Timer For Home In White White

HOMCOM 10L/Day Protable Quiet Air Dehumidifier with Purifier Timer 5 Modes, White

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£85.99
Delivery from £4.95

HOMCOM 10L/Day 2000mL Portable Quiet Dehumidifier with Air Purifier Filter, 24H Timer, 5 Modes, Electric Moisture Air Dehumidifier for Home Laundry Basement, White

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 10L/Day Quiet Low-Energy Dehumidifier, with 24H Timer, 5 Modes, Filtration System, for Home Laundry, White Aosom UK

Unknown
£89.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 10L/day Protable Quiet Air Dehumidifier With Purifier, Timer, 5 Modes

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Portable Dehumidifier with Air Purifier Filter 10L White 821-027V70WT

10 Working Days
£92.39
Free Delivery

Homcom 10L Per Day 2L Dehumidifier And Air Filter 24H Timer For Home In White White

Unknown
£103.99

HOMCOM 10L/Day Protable Quiet Air Dehumidifier with Purifier, Timer, 5 Modes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.97
Free Delivery

Dehumidifier White 28x20x49cm Plastic 10L/Day Quiet Purifier Timer CastorWheels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.68
GBP 111.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 10L/Day Protable Quiet Air Dehumidifier with Purifier, Timer, 5 Modes

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.10
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
HOMCOM 10L/Day Protable Quiet Air Dehumidifier with Purifier Timer 5 Modes, White

Cheapest offer

Breathe easier with the HOMCOM Dehumidifier and Air Purifier, designed to create a fresh, dry, and healthy environment in rooms up to 20m². This efficient appliance removes up to 10 litres of moisture daily, protecting your home from damp, mould, and associated damage to walls, furniture, and appliances.Choose from five versatile modes, including dehumidification, continuous dehumidification, dryer, fan, and sleep mode, with two speed settings for optimal comfort. The intuitive LED screen displays humidity levels and current settings, while safety features like a tank full warning, auto cut-off, and child lock ensure peace of mind. Its integrated activated carbon and pre-filter system also effectively rids the air of dust, allergens, smoke, and light odours, promoting a cleaner atmosphere with a quiet operation of just 39 dB.Features and BenefitsRemoves up to 10L of moisture per dayIntegrated air purification systemFive distinct operating modes for versatilityLED control panel with hum
£85.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Homcom 10L Per Day 2.2L Portable Dehumidifier With Wifi Smart App Control In White White
£71.40
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
HOMCOM 10L/Day Portable Quiet Dehumidifier with WiFi Control 2.2L Tank
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 10L Per Day 2.5L Portable Dehumidifier With Wifi Smart App Control In White White
£86.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
10L Quiet Portable Dehumidifier for Home Laundry, White
£77.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
2x4kg Rubber Dumbbell Sports Hex Weights Sets for Home Gym Fitness Workout
£39.99
GBP 20.00 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery