Homcom 12.5Kg Single Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights For Home Gym

HOMCOM 12.5Kg Single Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights Dumbbell Home Gym, Black

Homcom 12.5Kg Single Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights For Home Gym

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom 12.5Kg Single Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights For Home Gym In Black Black

Unknown
£28.99

HOMCOM 12.5KG Rubber Hex Dumbbell Single Weight Steel Core Home Gym

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.97
GBP 32.97 / UnitNo
Free Delivery

Dumbbell Single 12.5KG Black Rubber Hex Steel Core 32.6cm Handle 12.8cm No Roll

£33.82
GBP 33.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premium 12.5KG Rubber Hex Dumbbell Set - High-Quality Hand Weights for Home Gym

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.28
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom 12.5Kg Single Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights For Home Gym

Cheapest offer

Strengthen your muscles in the most effective and easiest ways - go for this single dumbbell from HOMCOM. The 12.5kg weight is suitable for those accustomed to the heaviness only and can be used almost anywhere in the home and outdoors thanks to the small size. The frame is steel for a strong core and features knurl indents for grip. Both ends come in a weighted, hexagonal shape, so it doesn't roll away. The weight number is carved into the protective rubber cap for you to know which to use.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM 12.5KG Single Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights Dumbbell for Home Gym Workout Fitness
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Hex Dumbbell 12.5KG Single Hex Rubber Dumbbell, Great for Every Fitness Fanatic, Helps Build Muscles, Black Aosom UK
£24.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 12.5KG Single Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights Dumbbell Home Gym
£32.49
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
HOMCOM 2x12.5KG Rubber Hex Dumbbell Portable Hand Weights Dumbbell for Home Gym Workout Fitness
£54.99
27.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
12.5kg Hex Rubber Dumbbell Encased Ergo Weights for Home Exercise Gym Fitness
£27.62
GBP 27.62 / UnitNo
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery