HOMCOM 12 Pair Slim Shoe Storage Cabinet W/ 3 Flip Drawer, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 12 Pair Slim Shoe Storage Cabinet w/ 3 Flip Drawers for Entryway Hallway

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Slim Shoe Cabinet, Narrow White Storage with 3 Flip Drawers, Adjustable Shelves, for 12 Pairs, Hallway Aosom UK

Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 12 Pair Slim Shoe Cabinet W/ 3 Flip Drawers For Entryway, White

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 3 Flip Down Drawer White Slim Shoe Cabinet

2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12 Pair Slim Shoe Cabinet w/ 3 Flip Drawers for Entryway, Cream - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£69.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Slim Shoe Storage Cabinet with 3 Drawers & Adjustable Shelves for Hallway in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£78.84

Homcom Slim Shoe Storage Cabinet With 3 Drawers And Adjustable Shelves For Hallway In White White

Unknown
£78.84

HOMCOM Narrow Shoe Cabinet - Slim Shoe Storage Cabinet with 3 Flip Drawers and Adjustable Shelves - 12 Pair of Shoes Organizer for Hallway - Entryway

2 to 4 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Single Rubber Hex Dumbbell Encased Ergo Weights Home Exercise Gym Fitness
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet with 3 Flip Drawers, Narrow and Slim, 12 Pair of Shoes Organizer for Hallway, Entryway Aosom UK
£56.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HomCom Shoe Storage Cabinet 12-Pair Slim - 3 Flip Drawers & Adjustable Shelves - Cream
£68.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Slim Shoe Cabinet Narrow High Gloss 12-Pair White with 2 Flip Drawers Adjustable Shelves Space Saving Shoe Storage Solution Aosom UK
£54.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2X5Kg Hexagonal Rubber Dumbbell Sets Ergo Weight Fitness Gym Workout Pair, Black
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 12 Pair Slim Shoe Storage Cabinet W/ 3 Flip Drawer, White

Cheapest offer

A shoe cupboard is a great way for keeping your home tidy of the smaller things. This HOMCOM piece is slim and narrow, so it can be used in plenty of smaller spaces. It comes with three flip-down drawers - each has a two-level adjustable shelf to fit differently-sized footwear. Made from particle board, this shoe storage cabinet can be used everyday, with the pine wood feet giving support. Comes with anti-tipping straps to attach to wall safely. Features: Three flip drawers, with adjustable shelves: Shoe storage cabinet holds up to 12 pairs of shoes in total. Each shelf is adjustable to two levels. Flat top for extra display and holding space Slim, compact size: Great for standing in hallways, this narrow shoe cabinet fits into smaller places with ease Sturdy: Made from particle board, this shoe storage unit is for everyday use. Pine wood feet keeps this slim shoe cabinet supported Anti-tipping straps included: Attach this white shoe cabinet to a wall so it doesn't fall forwards Dimens
£58.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk