HOMCOM 12-tier Bookshelf, Bookcase W/ 2 Folding Drawer, Rustic Brown, Brown

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 12-tier Bookshelf, Bookcase W/ 2 Folding Drawer, Rustic Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 12-Tier Bookshelf, Bookcase w/ 2 Folding Drawer, Rustic Brown

2-3 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12-Tier Bookshelf, Bookcase w/ 2 Folding Drawer, Rustic Brown - 80W x 24D x 124H cm - Rustic Brown - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£57.99
Free Delivery

Portland 2 Drawer 12 Shelf Rustic Brown Bookcase - Wilko

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Homcom 12-Tier Bookshelf, Bookcase W/ 2 Folding Drawer, Rustic Brown

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 12-Tier Bookshelf, Bookcase w/ 2 Folding Drawer, Rustic Brown | Size: 120 cm x 80 cm HOMCOM Brown 120 cm x 80 cm

3-5 working days
£60.18

Homcom 12-Tier Bookshelf, Bookcase W/ 2 Folding Drawer, Rustic Brown Brown

Unknown
£60.18

Similar products

Homcom Coffee Table Industrial Square with Shelves Rustic Brown/Black
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 204 Cd Storage Tower Tall Bookcase Bookshelf With 12 Cubes White
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom 10 Tier Tree Bookshelf Modern Tall Bookcase White Gold Tone
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
21L 75H cm Multimedia Shelf-Pine Wood Colour
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 12-tier Bookshelf, Bookcase W/ 2 Folding Drawer, Rustic Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

The place to keep all books, ornaments and more, with this HOMCOM tree bookcase. Its 12 cubbies and two drawers provide plenty of organisation and holding room, while a wide base and anti-tip kit prevent unwanted tipping, ensuring family safety. You can create a tidy, personalised display, transforming your living space into a sanctuary of calm and joyful organisation with our bookshelf. Features: 12 shelves and two drawers: Cube storage shelf unit offers plenty of room for organising and displaying items. The drawers provide hidden storage to avoid your space looking cluttered and disorganised Sturdy: Made from particle board, with a wide 80 cm base - bookshelf is a piece made to be used every day. Anti-tipping hardware included to securely attach to a wall Compact size: 80 x 24 cm - this bookcase is a top choice for smaller rooms and homes. A space-saving design which effortlessly slots into corners Multi-use piece: Storage unit can also be used as a room divider, a media shelf or di
£54.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk