HOMCOM 120cm Artificial Areca Palm Tree with PE Leaves and Flocked Soil - Green - Φ20 x 150H cm - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£38.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Artificial Areca Palm Tree with PE Leaves & Flocked Soil in Green HOMCOM Green

3-5 working days
£46.75

Homcom Artificial Areca Palm Tree With Pe Leaves And Flocked Soil In Green Green

Unknown
£46.75

HOMCOM 150cm Artificial Areca Palm Tree with PE Leaves and Flocked Soil

2-3 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 150Cm Artificial Areca Palm Tree With Pe Leaves And Flocked Soil

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 120cm Artificial Areca Palm Tree with PE Leaves and Flocked Soil - Green - Φ20 x 150H cm - 1

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of greenery to your home with the HOMCOM artificial areca palm. Designed for indoor use, it features lifelike PE leaves and a flocked trunk to create a lush, realistic look without the usual upkeep. It is a simple way to refresh a living room, entryway or home office, while staying looking its best all year round. This artificial plant requires no watering or trimming, making it an easy choice for busy households and low-maintenance styling. It comes in a weighted pot for added stability, helping it stay upright wherever you place it. Key features Artificial areca palm designed for indoor spaces PE leaves and a flocked trunk for a realistic appearance Suitable for living rooms, entryways and home offices No watering required No trimming necessary Weighted pot for added stability Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£38.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HOMCOM 4ft Pre Lit Christmas Tree Artificial Tree with Multi-Coloured Fiber Optic LED Light(4ft (120cm)) Aosom UK
£39.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Plant Bamboo Artificial Tree Height 120 Cm With Pot - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes
£22.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99