HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk PC Table Workstation W/ 3 Shelf & Drawers White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk PC Table Workstation w/ 3 Shelf & Drawers White, White

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland 3 Drawer 3 Shelf Customisable Computer Desk White - Size: 72 x 49 x 120cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk PC Table Workstation w/ 3 Shelf & Drawers White

2-3 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk Writing PC Table Workstation Laptop w/ 3 Shelf & Drawers - White - 49 - Particle board

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk PC Table Workstation with 3 Shelf and Drawers White, none

2 to 4 days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.95

Homcom 120Cm Pc Table Workstation Computer Desk With Drawers & 3 Shelf White

1-3 working days
£74.97
Delivery from £6.00

Computer Desk Modern Compact 120x49x72cm White Particleboard 3 Drawers 3 Shelves

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.17
GBP 78.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Desk with Shelves Computer Desk Rectangular White 3 Drawers 490 (W) x 1,200 (D) x 720 (H) mm Particle Board

10 Working Days
£84.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

4 Variants from £39.00

HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk PC Table Workstation W/ 3 Shelf & Drawers White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Maintain a contemporary and minimalistic workspace using HOMCOM's desk with drawers. Crafted from particle board, this study table showcases a clean boxy design in a neutral colour, suitable for various home office environments. It offers three enclosed drawers and three open shelves, providing a balanced solution for work essentials and decor. The drawers feature convenient handles for a polished finish. Modern and clean look, this writing desk is great for home office Made of particleboard for reliable daily use 120cm table top offers you lots of working space to place your laptop 3 drawers and 3 open shelves for storage and organisation The drawers and shelves can be installed on the right or left according to your habits Handle on each drawer for easy opening and closing Assembly required Colour: White Material: Particle Board Overall Dimensions: 120W x 49D x 72H cm Shelf Size: 36.5W x 24D x 21.5H cm Drawer Size: 28.5W x 28.5D x 10H cm Weight Capacity: 20 kg Item Label: 836-068V02W
£52.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.