HOMCOM 147cm Gaming Desk with Charging Station and RGB Lights, White, White

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 147cm Gaming Desk with Charging Station and RGB Lights, White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 147cm Gaming Desk with Charging Station & RGB Lights in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£82.45

Homcom 147Cm Gaming Desk With Charging Station And Rgb Lights In White White

Unknown
£82.45

(White) HOMCOM 147cm Gaming Desk with Charging Station and RGB Lights

2-3 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 147cm Gaming Desk with Charging Station and RGB Lights - White

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Portland 3 Drawer White Gaming Desk with Charging Station and RGB Lights - Size: 130 x 47 x 147cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Homcom 147Cm Gaming Desk With Charging Station And Rgb Lights, White

1-3 working days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 147cm Gaming Desk with Charging Station and RGB Lights, Black, Black
£82.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 147cm Gaming Desk with Charging Station and Monitor Stand, Computer Table for Home Office with RGB Lights, White
£84.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 147cm Gaming Desk with Charging Station and Monitor Stand, Computer Table for Home Office with RGB Lights, Black
£89.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 147cm Gaming Desk with Charging Station and RGB Lights, White, White

Cheapest offer

Cluttered setups can break focus with tangled cables and awkward PC towers. The HOMCOM computer desk transforms this into an organised command centre. Its customizable host stand fits PC cases, while the large desktop and 120 cm monitor stand elevate screens up to 27". Built-in power hub and three fabric drawers keep devices and gear organised, and a 7-colour RGB LED strip adds a vibrant, personalised atmosphere for gaming, studying, or work. Features: Customizable host stand: This gamer desk features a unique side shelf that can be installed on the left or right, with three adjustable height levels to fit different PC cases, allowing personalised vertical space and flexible setup Immersive gaming surface: Features a 147 cm desktop with a 120 cm monitor stand for dual monitors up to 27", elevating them to reduce neck strain. A 7-colour RGB LED strip instantly ignites gaming excitement, creating a vibrant, personalised atmosphere Integrated power hub: Built into the PC table, the chargi
£79.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk