HOMCOM 150cm Artificial Ficus Tree, Decorative Artificial Plant with Solid Wood Trunk and Pot for Indoor Living Room Home Office Decor, Green

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 150cm Artificial Ficus Tree, Decorative Artificial Plant with Solid Wood Trunk and Pot for Indoor Living Room Home Office Decor, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

(M) HOMCOM Artificial Banyan Tree, Faux Plant for Home Decor

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Artificial Banyan Tree, Faux Plant for Home Decor - 65L x 65W x 150H cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£45.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Decorative Artificial Plant 150Cm Artificial Banyan Tree With Solid Wood Trunk, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Homcom 150Cm Artificial Fiddle Leaf Fig Tree With Solid Wood Trunks
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants, Topiary Spiral Boxwood Trees, Green
£99.99
50.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 Pack Indoor Artificial Plants - Faux Potted Silk Olive Trees - 150cm | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 150cm Artificial Ficus Tree, Decorative Artificial Plant with Solid Wood Trunk and Pot for Indoor Living Room Home Office Decor, Green

Cheapest offer

Ultra-realistic texture: Real-touch PEVA leaves and a solid wood trunk make this artificial ficus tree indistinguishable from the real, creating a refined indoor oasis that elevates your decor. Effortless year-round green: Enjoy a maintenance-free artificial tree, skipping water and sunlight yet always vibrant, bringing lasting peace to any low-light apartment or office corner Natural elegance, flexible design: With adjustable leaves for your desired fullness, this faux plant blends effortlessly into living rooms, bedrooms, or entryways, bringing balanced form, timeless elegance, and a soothing touch of greenery Stable beauty design: Arrives in a modern white PP pot with a cement-weighted base for anti-tip stability, keeping your fake tree secure around little ones and pets while adding a fuss-free touch of natural charm to your home Product information: Overall dimensions: 65L x 65W x 150H cm. Base size: Φ18 cm x 17H cm. No assembly required
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk