Homcom 175Cm Artificial Areca Palm Tree With Pe Leaves And Flocked Soil

Used Offers from

Homcom 175Cm Artificial Areca Palm Tree With Pe Leaves And Flocked Soil

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 120cm Artificial Areca Palm Tree with PE Leaves and Flocked Soil - Green - Φ23cm x 175H cm - 1

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 175cm Artificial Areca Palm Tree with 16 PE Leaves, Decorative Artificial Plant with Plastic Pot and Flocked Soil, Fake Plant for Home Office Decor, Green

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

(L) HOMCOM Artificial Areca Palm Tree with PE Leaves and Flocked Soil

2-3 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 175cm Artificial Areca Palm Tree with 16 PE Leaves, Decorative Artificial Plant with Plastic Pot and Flocked Soil, Fake Plant for Home Office Decor, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Areca Palm Tree Artificial Plant Pot with Flocked Soil 175cm - Size: 29 x 29 x 124cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 175cm Artificial Areca Palm Tree with PE Leaves and Flocked Soil, Green

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Artificial Areca Palm Tree with PE Leaves & Flocked Soil in Green HOMCOM Green

3-5 working days
£51.00

Homcom Artificial Areca Palm Tree With Pe Leaves And Flocked Soil In Green Green

Unknown
£51.00

Similar products

HOMCOM 175cm Artificial Areca Palm Tree with 16 PE Leaves, Decorative Artificial Plant with Plastic Pot and Flocked Soil, Fake Plant for Home Office Decor, Green
£49.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 175 cm Artificial Olive Tree, Tall Faux Plant with 787 Leaves & Adjustable Branches,
£54.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 175cm Artificial Areca Palm Tree with Leaves and Flocked Soil - Green / 20cm / 120cm
£39.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 175cm Artificial Areca Palm Tree with Leaves and Flocked Soil - Green / 20cm / 150cm
£36.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom 175Cm Artificial Areca Palm Tree With Pe Leaves And Flocked Soil

Cheapest offer

Transform your space into a tropical haven with the HOMCOM artificial areca palm. This indoor plant features lifelike PE leaves and a flocked trunk, creating a lush, realistic look without the upkeep. Suitable for any living room or entryway, it comes in a weighted pot for added stability, ensuring it stays upright and charming all year round.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)