HOMCOM 176.5 cm Tall Freestanding Pantry Storage Cabinet with 4 Doors - Green | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £29.99

HOMCOM 4 Door Green Tall Freestanding Pantry Storage Cabinet - Size: 19.5 x 49 x 104cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£155.00
Free Delivery

(Green) HOMCOM 176.5 cm Tall Freestanding Pantry Storage Cabinet with 4 Doors

2-3 days
£157.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 176.5 cm Tall Freestanding Pantry Storage Cabinet with 4 Doors Green - Green - Kitchen Cupboard - MDF

Delivered in 1 working day
£157.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 176.5 cm Tall Freestanding Pantry Storage Cabinet with 4 Doors in Green HOMCOM Green

3-5 working days
£160.65

Homcom 176.5 Cm Tall Freestanding Pantry Storage Cabinet With 4 Doors In Green Green

Unknown
£160.65

Similar products

Homcom 176.5 Cm Tall Freestanding Pantry Storage Cabinet With 4 Doors White
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Adjust Pair of Barbell Squat Racks Stand Weight Lifting Bench Press Gym - 58.5cm x 75.5cm x 136-176cm
£63.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 176.5 cm Tall Freestanding Pantry Storage Cabinet with 4 Doors - Green
£157.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Tall Kitchen Cupboard with LED Lights and Adjustable Shelves - Oak and Black | TJ Hughes
£139.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Barbell Squat Rack Stand Weight Lifting Bench Press Home Gym Adjustable Pair
£120.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 176.5 cm Tall Freestanding Pantry Storage Cabinet with 4 Doors - Green | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Light up your kitchen routine with this modern kitchen cupboard featuring a magnetic motion sensor LED light. With three-colour options, adjustable brightness and smart sensor modes, you'll always have the great glow?day or night. Two cupboards with adjustable shelves keep your space neat and flexible. Finished in a sleek solid colour with soft PU leather pulls, the storage cupboard meets everyday charm?great for giving your kitchen a fresh, modern feel.? Customise your light with 3 colours and dimmable settings? Three motion modes: all-day, night, or constant on? Six-tier storage in two cupboards holds pantry items and more? Four three-level adjustable shelves for flexible storage? Sleek solid finish with PU leather pulls for modern flair? Anti-tip kits included for safe everyday use? 13 cm clearance allows robot vacuums to clean underneath? Assembly required? Colour: White, Natural? Material: MDF? Overall Dimension: 80W x 40D x 176.5H cm? Cupboard Inner Size: 66.5W x 34D x 78H cm (to
£149.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk