HOMCOM 18" Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 2.8L Tank Black

HOMCOM 18" Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan 2.8L Tank

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 18" Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 2.8L Tank Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 18" Pedestal Fan With Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 2.8L Tank Black

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 18" Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 2.8L Tank Black

1-2 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray, Humidifying Misting Fan, Standing Fan with 3 Speeds, 2.8L Water Tank, Timer and Remote, Black

Unknown
£74.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 18" Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan 2.8L Tank

Delivered in 1 working day
£74.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 18" Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 2.8L Tank Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£76.50

Homcom 18" Pedestal Fan With Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 2.8L Tank Black Black

Unknown
£76.50

Pedestal Fan Black 44.5x120cm Mist Cooling 2.8L Tank Wheels 70° Oscillate 7.5h

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.69
GBP 89.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan w/ 2.8L Water Tank Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.02
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

HOMCOM 18" Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 2.8L Tank
£76.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Computer Desk Rectangular Black Oak Pedestal 1 Drawer 2 Pedestals 600 (W) x 1,520 (D) x 880 (H) mm MDF (Medium-Density Fibreboard)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 124cm Pedestal Fan with Sleep Mode, Oscillating Standing Fan, White
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 18" Metal Pedestal Fan with Oscillating, Adjustable Height - Silver Tone
£64.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 18" Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 2.8L Tank Black

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: 7.5 hrs / Shape: Round / Power Source: Electric / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Number of Speeds: 3 / Smart Home Compatibility: Not Available / Suitable For: Indoor / Colour: Black / Control Style: Rotary Knob, Remote Control / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 120 cm / Features: Adjustable Tilt/Head, Timer, Remote Control, Wheels, Oscillation / Cable Length: 1.6 m / Room: Any Room / Finish: Metallic / Item Width: 44.5 cm / EC Range: A - G / Item Diameter: 44.5 cm / Material: ABS Plastic, Polyethylene, Metal / Item Depth: 44.5 cm / Mounting: Floor / Type: Misting / Model: Mhstarukltd 824-008V70BK-2 / Air Flow Volume: 550-2000 m³/h / Number of Blades: 5 / Manufacture: Sold by MHSTAR / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Power: 90 W / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 7.1 kg
£67.99
ebay.co.uk