HOMCOM 180cm Artificial Fiddle Leaf Fig Tree, Decorative Artificial Plant with 98 PEVA Leaves in Pot for Indoor Living Room Office Home Decor, Green

HOMCOM 180cm Artificial Fiddle Leaf Fig Tree, Realistic Fake Plant, Green

HOMCOM 180cm Artificial Fiddle Leaf Fig Tree, Decorative Artificial Plant with 98 PEVA Leaves in Pot for Indoor Living Room Office Home Decor, Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 180cm Artificial Fiddle Leaf Fig Tree, Realistic Fake Plant, Green

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 180Cm Artificial Fiddle Leaf Fig Tree, Realistic Fake Plant, Green

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 180cm Artificial Fiddle Leaf Fig Tree, Realistic Fake Plant, Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 180cm Artificial Fiddle Leaf Fig Tree, Realistic Fake Plant, Green HOMCOM Green

3-5 working days
£47.99

Homcom 180Cm Artificial Fiddle Leaf Fig Tree, Realistic Fake Plant, Green Green

Unknown
£47.99

HOMCOM Artificial Fiddle Leaf Fig Tree, Realistic Fake Plant, Green - 75L x 60W x 180H cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£49.99
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 180cm Artificial Fiddle Leaf Fig Tree, Decorative Artificial Plant with 98 PEVA Leaves in Pot for Indoor Living Room Office Home Decor, Green

Cheapest offer

Lifelike design: Leaf veins, realistic ridges and a textured trunk - artificial ficus looks like real greenery, without the upkeep. 98 leaves for a voluptuous look. Shapeable branches and leaves: Metal for a custom look that suits your space. Whether in the living room, office, or entryway, this fake tree adds a personalised, refreshing touch to any setting Cement-weighted plant pot: White pot holds the artificial tree standing steady. Cement filled to help minimise it tipping over; plus everything you need in one package. Minimal maintenance: Plant keeps green and beautiful, without watering or sunlight. Lifelike fake plant provides plenty of greenery all year round. Dimensions: 75W x 60D x 180H cm. Pot size: Φ22 cm x 21.5H cm. No assembly required
£39.94
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM 180cm Artificial Christmas Tree with Steel Stand Folding 467 Branches Realistic Christmas Decoration Green
£50.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Christmas Time 5.9ft Artificial PVC Slimline Christmas Tree White | TJ Hughes
£25.19
Compare 8 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Homcom 180Cm Olive Tree Light W/ 300 Warm White Leds, Green
£40.80
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com