HOMCOM 2 Drawer Oak Wooden Mobile Filing Cabinet - White - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Pedestal Office Mobile Filing Cabinet 2 Drawer - Oak | TJ Hughes White

2 to 4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Pedestal Office Mobile Filing Cabinet 2 Drawer Wooden Storage Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Pedestal Office Mobile Filing Cabinet 2 Drawer Wooden Storage Oak

1-2 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Pedestal Office Mobile Filing Cabinet 2 Drawer Wooden Storage Oak in Light Brown HOMCOM Light Brown

3-5 working days
£45.05

Homcom Pedestal Office Mobile Filing Cabinet 2 Drawer Wooden Storage Oak In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£45.05

HOMCOM Two-Drawer Pedestal Mobile Lockable Office Storage Filing Cabinet - Oak, Oak

2 to 4 days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

HOMCOM 2 Tier White Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Size: 20 x 49.5 x 100cm - Wilko
£61.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves - Grey | TJ Hughes
£119.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
HOMCOM 2 Drawer Oak Wooden Mobile Filing Cabinet - White - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a sense of calm and security to your workspace with a wooden pedestal office cabinet featuring a natural oak finish and practical lockable drawers. Enjoy flexible storage with a small top drawer for stationery and a spacious bottom drawer for files and office essentials, all crafted from robust particle board for daily use. Move the cabinet effortlessly on four wheels and keep it steady with handy brakes, while the secure top lock and included keys help keep your documents safe.
£38.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)