HOMCOM 2 Drawer Shoe Cabinet Narrow Shoe Cupboard with Flip Doors White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£52.69
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 Drawer Shoe Cabinet Narrow Shoe Cupboard with Flip Doors, White

1-2 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 Drawer Shoe Cabinet Narrow Shoe Cupboard With Flip Doors White, White

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Shoe cabinet - White - Home Living | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom 2 Drawer Shoe Cabinet Narrow Shoe Cupboard With Flip Doors, White

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 2 Drawer Shoe Cabinet Narrow Shoe Cupboard with Flip Doors in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£72.25

Homcom 2 Drawer Shoe Cabinet Narrow Shoe Cupboard With Flip Doors In White White

Unknown
£72.25

HOMCOM Shoe Cabinet White 230 x 905 mm

10 Working Days
£95.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 2 Tier White Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Size: 20 x 49.5 x 100cm - Wilko
£61.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves - Grey | TJ Hughes
£119.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
HOMCOM 2 Drawer Shoe Cabinet Narrow Shoe Cupboard with Flip Doors White

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM 2 Drawer Shoe Cabinet is a practical storage solution for keeping footwear organised at home. Designed in a clean, boxy shape and finished in white, it offers a modern look suited to a wide range of interiors. It features two tipping drawers, each designed to hold up to six pairs of shoes. Inside each drawer, an adjustable shelf provides added flexibility for arranging your footwear. Two metal handles on each tipping drawer make opening and closing simple, while the flat top shelf offers an additional surface for everyday items. Key features Two tipping drawers for shoe storage Each drawer holds up to six pairs of shoes Adjustable shelf in each drawer for flexible organisation Two metal handles on each drawer for easy opening and closing White colour Clean, boxy shape Flat top shelf Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than...
£52.69
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com