HOMCOM 2 Pack Indoor Artificial Plants - Faux Potted Silk Olive Trees - 120cm | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 2 Pack Indoor Artificial Plants - Faux Potted Silk Olive Trees - 120cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom 2 Pack Indoor Artificial Plants, Faux Potted Silk Olive Trees, 120Cm

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Silk Olive Tree Artificial Plant Pot 120cm 2 Pack - Size: 19 x 19 x 80cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 2 Pack Indoor Artificial Plants, Faux Potted Silk Olive Trees, 120cm, Green

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Indoor Artificial Plant, Faux Potted Silk Olive Tree, 120cm - Green - 15 x 15 x 120 cm - 2

Delivered in 1 working day
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 Pack Indoor Artificial Plants, Faux Potted Silk Olive Trees, 120cm in Green HOMCOM Green

3-5 working days
£42.50

Homcom 2 Pack Indoor Artificial Plants, Faux Potted Silk Olive Trees, 120Cm In Green Green

Unknown
£42.50

HOMCOM 2 Pack Indoor Artificial Plants, Faux Potted Silk Olive Trees, 120cm

1-2 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Marble-Effect Round Coffee Table Set of 2 for Living Room - Gold Tone | TJ Hughes
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HomCom Bar Stools Set of 2, Upholstered Fabric Bucket Seats, Solid Wood Legs, Grey
£93.99
Compare 13 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom 2 Pcs Stacking Coffee Table Set With Steel Frame, Natural
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Retro Barstools Set of 2 PU Leather Adjustable Height Swivel Bar Chairs | TJ Hughes
£62.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 2 Pack Indoor Artificial Plants - Faux Potted Silk Olive Trees - 120cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Transform your space with the HOMCOM Artificial Olive Tree, a stunning duo that mimics the charm of real foliage. Each tree boasts lush leaves and olives, crafted with silk for a lifelike texture. The flexible branches allow you to shape your tree to perfection, all nestled in a stable, cement-filled pot. Enjoy the beauty of greenery without any upkeep!? Two pieces? Realistic look with lush leaves and olives, lifelike trunks, faux moss and grass, mimics natural plants in appearance? Silk leaves ensure a delicate and realistic texture? Fade-resistant materials maintain vibrant colour longer? Flexible branches with metal wire for easy shaping? Cement-filled pot provides robust stability? Requires no watering, pruning, or sunlight for upkeep? Colour: Green? Materials: Silk, Plastic, Cement? Type: Olive? Overall Height: 150 cm? Pot Size: ?15 x 12.5 cm? Item Label: 830-940V03GN. Department: replace, HOMCOM , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£31.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk