HOMCOM 2 Seat Bike Trailer Bicycle wagon for Kids Child Steel Frame Safety Harness Seat Carrier Orange Black 130 x 76 x 88 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 18M+ 2-Seat Child Bike Trailer For Kid W/ Steel Frame Seat Belt Orange

1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 2 Seat Bike Trailer Bicycle Wagon For Kids Child Steel Frame Safety Harness In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£95.99
HOMCOM 2 Seat Bike Trailer Bicycle wagon for Kids Child Steel Frame Safety Harness Seat Carrier Orange Black 130 x 76 x 88 cm

Cheapest offer

STEEL FRAME: Keeps the structure safely in shape whilst on-the-go, attaches this bike trailer for kids to your bike back wheel via a steel connector. DOUBLE SEAT: The kids bike trailer allows your child to sit with a friend, comes with two five-point harness to keep them safely strapped in. EASY ENTRY: This baby bike trailer features a large roll-up door to get in and out, with windows on the front and sides to let fresh air in. Oxford fabric panels of the child bike trailer allow privacy, with the transparent panels allowing your child to see outside too. Reflectors and a flag for viability whilst on the road. SMOOTH MOVEMENT: The bicycle trailer for kids is fitted with two large wheels, will be comfortable for your child to sit in whilst you are riding. DIMENSIONS: 88H x 130L x 76Wcm. Inside: 56H x 74L x 60Wcm. This bike trailer for children is suitable for 2 kids less than 110 cm of height. AGED 18 MONTHS+. ASSEMBLY REQUIRED.
£91.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM 2 In 1 Wooden Toy Box, Kids Seat Bench Storage Chest, 60 x 30 x 50cm
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Ride On Tractor, 2 in 1 Kids Ride On Digger Pull Cart with Bucket, Under Seat Storage, Horn, High Backrest, Ride On Toy for 1.5-4 Years, Yellow
£39.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Breakfast Bar Stools Set of 2 Upholstered Barstools w/ Curved Seat Grey
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 2 Seat Bike Trailer Bicycle wagon for Kids Child Steel Frame Safety Harness Seat Carrier Orange Black 130 x 76 x 88 cm
£91.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery