HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed, Click Clack Convertible Bed Settee, Modern Velvet Feel Fabric Sofa Couch with 2 Tufted Cushions, Wood Armrests for Living Room, Bedroom, Guest Room, Navy Blue

HOMCOM 2 Seater Navy Blue Velvet Feel Fabric Convertible Sofa Bed - Wilko

HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed, Click Clack Convertible Bed Settee, Modern Velvet Feel Fabric Sofa Couch with 2 Tufted Cushions, Wood Armrests for Living Room, Bedroom, Guest Room, Navy Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed Settee for Living Room, Guest Room, Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£145.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 2 Seater Navy Blue Velvet Feel Fabric Convertible Sofa Bed - Wilko

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed for Living Room, Guest Room - Blue - Velvet (100% Polyester) - 2 Seater

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£155.69
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed for Living Room - Guest Room - Blue | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£159.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Click Clack Bed Settee for Living Room, Guest Room in Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£159.80

Homcom Click Clack Bed Settee For Living Room, Guest Room In Blue Blue

Unknown
£159.80

HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed, Click Clack Convertible Bed Settee, Modern Velvet Feel Fabric Sofa Couch with 2 Tufted Cushions, Wood Armrests for Living Room, Bedroom, Guest Room, Navy Blue

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Click Clack 2 Seater Sofa Bed for Living Room, Guest Room, Blue

2-3 days
£159.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed, Click Clack Convertible Bed Settee, Modern Velvet Feel Fabric Sofa Couch with 2 Tufted Cushions, Wood Armrests for Living Room, Bedroom, Guest Room, Navy Blue

Cheapest offer

Four-in-one convertible design: Transforms from a loveseat to a reclining two-seater sofa, a floor settee, or a temporary 183cm double bed. Great for small spaces and hosting overnight visitors. The click-clack design makes transformations easy and quick. Five-position back: Double sofa bed can be set to an angle you find most comfortable, maximum reclining angle: 180°. Comfortable: Sink into click clack sofa bed with the 20cm padded seat and two included pillows. Velvet-feel upholstery for a soft finishing touch. Simple, versatile design: The neutral colourway and wooden armrests makes this two seater sofa bed a relaxed and easy design - works great in the office, living room, bedroom or guest room. Dimensions: Sofa: 81H x 102W x 73D cm. Bed: 26H x 183L x 98.5W cm. Chair: 37H x 95W x 57D cm. Maximum load: 120 kg. Easy to assemble. Made from flame retardant materials.
£145.99
amazon.co.uk