Homcom 2 Seater Sofa, Velvet-Feel Upholstered Loveseat For Small Space, Grey

HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa - Velvet-Feel Upholstered Loveseat for Small Space - Grey | TJ Hughes

Homcom 2 Seater Sofa, Velvet-Feel Upholstered Loveseat For Small Space, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 2 Seater Sofa, Velvet Upholstered Loveseat For Small Space In Grey Grey

Unknown
£172.99

2 Seater Sofa, Velvet-Feel Upholstered Loveseat for Small Space, Beige

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.75
Free Delivery

Modern 130cm Velvet-Feel 2 Seater Sofa Loveseat Couch Tufted Small Spaces

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.99
Free Delivery

2-Seater Velvet Sofa Grey 130x74.5x82cm Rubberwood Legs Tufted 100%PolyesterFoam

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.87
GBP 217.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom 2 Seater Sofa, Velvet-Feel Upholstered Loveseat For Small Space, Grey

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM two-seater sofa is wrapped in velvet-feel upholstery, and supported by 'S' springs: a comfortable piece for whenever you want to relax. It's fitted with wooden legs for strong support, with anti-slip foot pads to protect the floor from light marks and scratches.
£152.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)