HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa with 21cm Thick Padding and Wood Legs, Yellow, Yellow

HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa With 21cm Thick Padding And Wood Legs - Cream/Grey/Yellow - Yellow | TJ Hughes Grey

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa with 21cm Thick Padding and Wood Legs, Yellow, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 2 Seater Yellow Velvet Thick Padding Sofa - Wilko

2-4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa With 21cm Thick Padding And Wood Legs - Cream/Grey/Yellow - Yellow | TJ Hughes Grey

2 to 4 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £9.99

Homcom 2 Seater Sofa With 21Cm Thick Padding And Wood Legs, Yellow

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa with 21cm Thick Padding and Wood Legs, Yellow

2-3 days
£155.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa with 21cm Thick Padding & Wood Legs in Yellow | Size: 2 Person HOMCOM Yellow 2 Person

3-5 working days
£160.65

Homcom 2 Seater Sofa With 21Cm Thick Padding And Wood Legs In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£160.65

Two Seater Sofa Yellow 130x74x79cm Velvet Rubberwood Legs Compact Loveseat 21cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.09
GBP 204.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £125.00

HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa with 21cm Thick Padding and Wood Legs, Yellow, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Sink into the plush comfort of the HOMCOM two seater sofa, a chic office sofa enveloped in skin-friendly velvet fabric. Great for compact spaces, this love seat features a 21cm padded seat with armrests for relaxation and solid rubberwood legs. Elevate your flat or office while enjoying the practicality of its under clearance, welcoming easy cleaning. Features: Comfort assured: Enjoy the plush comfort of a 21cm padded seat and armrests on this velvet sofa, great for relaxing in your living space or office Luxurious feel: Covered in skin-friendly velvet-feel fabric, this love seat sofa offers a touch of luxury and comfort for any room in your home Strong support: Four solid rubberwood legs with a wood-grain finish ensure stability, allowing this small sofa to support 240kg with ease Easy cleaning access: Features 18cm ground clearance, making it easy for robot vacuum cleaners to navigate beneath, keeping your living area clean and tidy Space-saving dimensions: Measuring 130L x 74D x 79H
£139.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk