Homcom 2 Slice Toaster And Kettle With Keep Warm Memory Function, 1.7L 3000W

Used Offers from

Homcom 2 Slice Toaster And Kettle With Keep Warm Memory Function, 1.7L 3000W

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 800-286V70CW Cream Retro Digital 1.7L Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set 3000W - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Digital Kettle and Toaster Set with LED Screen, 1.7L 3000W Kettle with 3Hr Keep Warm Memory Function & 12 Temperatures Control, 2 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, Cream

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 Slice Toaster and Kettle with Keep Warm Memory Function, 1.7L 3000W

1-2 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster with Keep Warm Memory Function - Cream

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£58.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster with Keep Warm Memory Function, Cream

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Digital Kettle and Toaster Set with LED Screen, 1.7L 3000W Kettle with 3Hr Keep Warm Memory Function & 12 Temperatures Control, 2 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Controls, Crumb Tray, Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster with Keep Warm Memory Function in Cream HOMCOM Cream

3-5 working days
£62.90

Homcom 1.7L 3000W Kettle And 2 Slice Toaster With Keep Warm Memory Function In Cream Cream

Unknown
£62.90

Homcom 2 Slice Toaster And Kettle With Keep Warm Memory Function, 1.7L 3000W

Cheapest offer

Enjoy hot beverages and toast just as you like it, with this HOMCOM retro-style set. The kettle is fitted with precise 40-100°C control: set the water to boil how hot you want - ideal for any specific beverages. Plus, it has a five-minute memory function - return kettle to the base within the time frame and it will continue to boil. Set includes a two slice toaster: with the six browning levels and defrost/reheat/cancel functions, it's super easy to control your way.
£55.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)