White & Oak Effect Writing Desk Computer Table Home Office PC Laptop Workstation Storage Shelf - CARTER | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM 2 Tier Workstation Desk Table With Storage Shelf White and Oak Effect, White

White & Oak Effect Writing Desk Computer Table Home Office PC Laptop Workstation Storage Shelf - CARTER | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 2-Tier Storage Computer Workstation with Shelf, Metal Frame - Oak

Delivered in 1 working day
£35.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 Tier Workstation Desk Table With Storage Shelf White and Oak Effect, White

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 2-Tier Storage Computer Workstation with Shelf, Metal Frame White

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Home Office Desk Oak 4 Metal legs 450 (W) x 840 (D) x 850 (H) mm MDF (Medium-Density Fibreboard), Steel

10 Working Days
£41.39
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2-Tier Storage Computer Workstation with Shelf, Metal Frame in Light Brown HOMCOM Light Brown

3-5 working days
£41.65

Homcom 2-Tier Storage Computer Workstation With Shelf, Metal Frame In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£41.65

Similar products

HOMCOM Modern Square 2 Tier Wood Side Table Shelf Rack White, White
£23.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Clothes Rack | TJ Hughes
£26.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Folding Desk With 2-Tier Shelf For Home Office, Maple Wood-Effect
£42.49
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 3 Shelf Black Printer Stand - Size: 36 x 30 x 40cm - Wilko
£26.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
White & Oak Effect Writing Desk Computer Table Home Office PC Laptop Workstation Storage Shelf - CARTER | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This modern writing desk from HOMCOM features contemporary design with a particle board desktop and steel frame in stylish colour. Two-tiered with storage shelf, it has lots of table space for monitor, laptop, printer etc. This desk is both stylish and functional for your study space, and it can be used as an office workstation, meeting desk, home desk, computer desk or study desk. Features: Sleek design in classic colour, matches rooms of all kinds of styles Two-tier design with storage compartment to optimize your storage needs Made from steel frame for sturdy and durable use with a load capacity up to 20 kg Plenty of under-desk space to stretch your legs into Chairs can be placed under the desk Used as office workstation, writing desk, meeting desk, home office desk, computer desk, study desk Easy assembly is required with instructions supplied Specification: Item Name: Computer Desk Brand Name: HOMCOM Material Used: Particle board, Steel Colour: White(frame), Oak(panel) Product.
£34.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk