HOMCOM 2 x 15L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin for Recycling & Waste, Black | Size: Small HOMCOM Black Small

Homcom 2 X 15L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin For Recycling And Waste, Black Black

HOMCOM 2 x 15L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin for Recycling & Waste, Black | Size: Small HOMCOM Black Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.25

Homcom 2 X 15L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin For Recycling And Waste, Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.25

HOMCOM Dual Recycling Black Kitchen Pedal Bin 30L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Dual Kitchen Bin, 2 x 15L Stainless Steel Double Rubbish Bin with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Buckets, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Black

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 x 15L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin for Recycling and Waste, Black

1-2 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 x 15L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin for Recycling and Waste, Black - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 x 15L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin for Recycling and Waste, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom 2 X 15L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin For Recycling And Waste, Black

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dual Pedal Bin 2x15L Black Stainless Steel Compact Recycling Kitchen Bin Waste.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.66
GBP 60.66 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Homcom Hex Dumbbell Rubber Weights Set 2 x 6 kg
£26.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Homcom Hex Dumbbell Rubber Weights Set 2 x 8 kg
£32.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
HOMCOM 2X5Kg Hexagonal Rubber Dumbbell Sets Ergo Weight Fitness Gym Workout Pair, Black
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Hex Dumbbell Rubber Weights Set 2 x 5kg
£20.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Homcom Hex Dumbbell Rubber Weights Set 2 x 10 kg
£39.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 x 15L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin for Recycling & Waste, Black | Size: Small HOMCOM Black Small

Cheapest offer

Double the compact hygiene, for the kitchen and beyond: this HOMCOM 15L double kitchen pedal bin. Made from stainless steel, this is a piece suited for everyday use; the two-compartment design allows you to separate waste as needed. Place deodorisers in the lid slots to keep the smell fresh, with a stay-open option for super easy cleaning. So, when you feel stuck on space, go for this small but mighty dual rubbish bin. | HOMCOM 2 x 15L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin for Recycling & Waste, Black | Size: Small
£38.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com