HOMCOM 20 Litre Pedal Bin, Fingerprint Proof Kitchen Bin with Soft-close Lid, Metal Rubbish Bin with Foot Pedal and Removable Inner Bucket, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.37
Free Delivery

Homcom 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft Close Lid In Grey Grey

Unknown
£39.10

HOMCOM 20 Litre Pedal Bin, Fingerprint Proof Kitchen Bin with Soft-close Lid, Metal Rubbish Bin with Foot Pedal and Removable Inner Bucket, Grey

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 20L Pedal Bin, Metal Kitchen Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Grey

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pedal Bin Grey 20L Metal & PP Plastic 36.5x31.2x45cm Soft-Close w/ Inner Bucket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
GBP 46.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Ride On Car Foot To Floor Sliding Car w/ Air Horn - Pink

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.72
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM 20 Litre Pedal Bin, Fingerprint Proof Kitchen Bin with Soft-close Lid, Metal Rubbish Bin with Foot Pedal and Removable Inner Bucket, Grey

Cheapest offer

20L capacity: Kitchen pedal bin fits snug into a corner, so you can keep your space clean of rubbish. Pedal operated, with soft-close lid: Simply step on rubbish bin with lid to open it - hands not needed! Stay-open option makes it easy to empty pedal bin. Close quietly without disturbing family. Fingerprint-resistant shell: Powder coated metal for a tough piece, trash bin is suitable for everyday use. Won't build up dirty marks and can be wiped clean easily. Removable inner bucket: Simplifies waste disposal - take out and empty. Inner hole in kitchen bin to secure bin bag in place. Dimensions: 45H x 36.5L x 31.2Wcm. No assembly required.
£30.37
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM 20L Mop Bucket with Wringer Set on Wheels with Handle and Mop Yellow, none
£27.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mop Bucket and Wringer System on Wheels Separate Dirty HOMCOM Red One Size
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 20 Litre Pedal Bin, Fingerprint Proof Kitchen Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid, Foot Pedal and Removable Inner Bucket for Recycling and Waste, Light Green
£32.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery