Homcom 200-250Cm Adjustable Basketball Hoop Backboard W/ Wheels For Kids

HOMCOM 200 250cm Adjustable Basketball Hoop Backboard with Wheels For Kids in Black | Size: Standard HOMCOM Black Standard

Used Offers from

Homcom 200-250Cm Adjustable Basketball Hoop Backboard W/ Wheels For Kids

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Adjustable Basketball Hoop Backboard - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Basketball Hoop Outdoor, Portable Basketball Hoop and Stand with Weighted Base, Portable on Wheels, 1.55-2.1m, for Teens, Juniors, Adults, Black

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Basketball Hoop Outdoor, Portable Basketball Hoop and Stand with Weighted Base, Portable on Wheels, 1.55-2.1m, for Teens, Juniors, Adults, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 200-250cm Adjustable Basketball Hoop Backboard w/ Wheels For Kids

1-2 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 200-250cm Adjustable Basketball Hoop Backboard w/ Wheels For Kids

Delivered in 1 working day
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 200-250cm Height Adjustable Basketball Hoop - Black

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Kids Black and Orange Adjustable Basketball Hoop with Backboard and Wheels 200-250cm - Size: 193.5 x 74 x 127cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 200 250cm Adjustable Basketball Hoop Backboard with Wheels For Kids in Black | Size: Standard HOMCOM Black Standard

3-5 working days
£51.00
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Adjustable height: 2.2m to 3.05m for all skill levels.
• Durable backboard: Weather-resistant for reliable gameplay.
• Stable base: Fillable with water or sand for support.

Similar products

Kids Adjustable Basketball Hoop Backboard Wheels Childrens Basketball 200-250cm
£60.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 200-250Cm Adjustable Basketball Hoop Backboard W/ Wheels For Kids

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM basketball stand features a backboard that is constructed from high-quality polyethylene material which can withstand harsh weathers, plus its adjustable design, this basketball stand can be adjusted and lasts for years use, a great toy to accompany your kids to grow, and the whole family can enjoy the fun of playing basketball. The base itself is heavy-duty and can be filled with water or sand for more stability. If you are looking for a good basketball hoop, get it.
£45.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)