HOMCOM Black Fan Space Heater with 4 Modes 2000W - Size: 52 x 22 x 22cm - Wilko

HOMCOM 2000W Fan Space Heater with 4 Modes, Adjustable Thermostat, Black

HOMCOM Black Fan Space Heater with 4 Modes 2000W - Size: 52 x 22 x 22cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 2000W Fan Space Heater with 4 Modes, Adjustable Thermostat, Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£29.75

Homcom 2000W Fan Space Heater With 4 Modes, Adjustable Thermostat, Black Black

Unknown
£29.75

HOMCOM Ceramic Space Heater, 2000W Fan Electric Heater with 4 Modes, Adjustable Thermostat, 55° Oscillation, Tip-Over and Overheat Protection for Bedroom, Home Office, Black

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2000W Fan Space Heater with 4 Modes, Adjustable Thermostat, Black

1-2 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2000W Fan Space Heater with 4 Modes, Adjustable Thermostat, Black

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2000W Fan Space Heater with 4 Modes, Adjustable Thermostat, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom 2000W Fan Space Heater With 4 Modes, Adjustable Thermostat, Black

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 2000W Fan Space Heater with 4 Modes - Black, none

2 to 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.95
HOMCOM Black Fan Space Heater with 4 Modes 2000W - Size: 52 x 22 x 22cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Tired of the morning chill that disrupts your peace? The wait for a room to warm up can feel endless and safety concerns add stress. This HOMCOM electric heater offers a solution, delivering instant PTC ceramic warmth to your space. With adjustable modes and built-in tip-over and overheat protection, you can finally enjoy tailored comfort and true peace of mind in a cosy, safe home.
£29.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

Homcom Ceramic Electric Heater, 2000W Space Heater With Timer, Black
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2000W Ceramic Electric Heater, Space Heater with Fan, Black
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Ceramic Space Heater, 2000W Portable Fan Electric Heater with 3 Modes, Adjustable Thermostat, Handle, Overheat Protection, Low Energy for Bedroom, Home, Office, Workshop, Black
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Wall Downflow Heater 2 Heat and Fan 1000W/2000W, Electric Space Heater with Timer Remote Oscillating, for Bedroom Home, White Aosom UK
£47.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery