HOMCOM 2000W Oil Filled Radiator, 9 Fin, Portable Electric Heater with 3 Heat Settings, Safety Cut-Off and Wheels, White

Used Offers from £47.99

HOMCOM 2000W Oil Filled Radiator, 9 Fin, Portable Electric Heater with 3 Heat Settings, Safety Cut-Off and Wheels, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Oil Filled Radiator Portable Heater W/ 9 Fin, 3 Heat Settings White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Oil Filled Radiator Portable Heater W/ 9 Fin, 3 Heat Settings White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£34.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Oil Filled Radiator Portable Heater W/ 9 Fin, 3 Heat Settings White

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 2180W Oil Filled Radiator - 9 Fins - Portable Heater W/ Timer - Thermostat Control | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 2000W Oil Filled Radiator, 9 Fin, Portable Electric Heater with 3 Heat Se

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.33
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

HOMCOM 3 Litre Stainless Steel Deep Fat Fryer With Adjustable Temperature Timer 2000W, Black
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 2000W Oil Filled Radiator Heater W/ 3 Heat Settings Remote Control White
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 2000W 9 Fin Oil Filled Heater Radiator for Home, Black
£133.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Homcom 5L Deep Fryer With Removable Oil Basket And Viewing Window, 2000W
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 2000W Oil Filled Radiator, 9 Fin, Portable Electric Heater with 3 Heat Settings, Safety Cut-Off and Wheels, White

Cheapest offer

7-35℃ TEMPERATURE: Built-in thermostat, the electric oil heater is easy to set preferred heat, so you're kept warm at all times. THREE HEAT SETTINGS: Low, medium and high - sets to what you want, is easy to adjust with the controls. Suitable for 9-15㎡ sized rooms. OVER-HEAT SAFETY: Turns off if the heaters for home becomes too hot - can enjoy with peace of mind. Also turns off if it falls over. FOUR WHEELS AND HANDLE: Easy to move around - you can heat different rooms/spaces with minimal effort. QUIET OPERATION: The oil radiator could bring you constant warmth without fan noise and other annoying sounds that disturbs you from sleep, work or conversation, Weight: 17.8133507696 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk