HOMCOM 20L/Day 6000mL Portable Quiet Dehumidifier with Auto Defog, 24H Timer, 3 Dehumidifying Modes, Electric Moisture Air Dehumidifier for Home Laundry Basement

HOMCOM 20L/Day 6L Dehumidifier, Portable Quiet Air Dehumidifier

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 20L/Day 6000mL Portable Quiet Dehumidifier with Auto Defog, 24H Timer, 3 Dehumidifying Modes, Electric Moisture Air Dehumidifier for Home Laundry Basement

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 20L/Day 6L Dehumidifier, Portable Quiet Air Dehumidifier for Laundry

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 20L/Day Quiet Compact Dehumidifier with 24H Timer, 3 Dehumidifying Modes, for Home Laundry Basement Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 20L/Day 6L Dehumidifier, Portable Quiet Air Dehumidifier

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM White Portable Quiet Dehumidifier 6L - Size: 53 x 33.5 x 26cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 20L/Day 6L Dehumidifier, Portable Quiet Air Dehumidifier For Laundry, White

3 to 5 days
£122.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 20L/day 6L Dehumidifier, Portable Quiet Air Dehumidifier For Laundry

1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 20L/Day 6L Dehumidifier - Portable Quiet Air Dehumidifier for Laundry | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Portable Quiet Air Dehumidifier 20 L White 821-030V70WT

10 Working Days
£149.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 20L/Day 6000mL Portable Quiet Dehumidifier with Auto Defog, 24H Timer, 3 Dehumidifying Modes, Electric Moisture Air Dehumidifier for Home Laundry Basement

Cheapest offer

20L capacity: A powerful small dehumidifier, suitable for 20-40 m² sized spaces with a 80% relative humidity and 30℃. 6L tank and drainage hose for easy operation. Two speeds, three modes: Dehumidifier switches between low/high speed and continuous dehumidification/dryer/fan mode, and is able to set humidity value. Defog function is handy. 24-hour timer: Set this air dehumidifier to a specific running time. No overuse, no wasted electricity. Great for night times, with the quiet 43dB operation keeping disturbance low. LED screen, with child lock and warning light: Easy to control this dehumidifier. Lock to prevent misoperation. Light shows and cuts off when tank is full to prevent overflowing. Dimensions: 53H x 33.5W x 26Dcm. Power: 360W., Weight: 27.998707274 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£119.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk