HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin - Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-close Lid - Blue | TJ Hughes Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid, Light Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Light Green

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Light Green Metal Soft Close Pedal Bin 20L - Size: 45.0 cm x 28.0 cm x 35.0 cmcm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 20 Litre Pedal Bin, Fingerprint Proof Kitchen Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid, Foot Pedal and Removable Inner Bucket for Recycling and Waste, Light Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid, Light Green

1-2 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid, Light Green HOMCOM Light Green

3-5 working days
£35.70

Homcom 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Light Green Light Green

Unknown
£35.70

Similar products

Homcom 2 X 20L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin For Recycling And Waste, Gold Tone
£59.99
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Triple Recycling Black Kitchen Pedal Bin 60L - Wilko
£76.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 3 x 20L Triple Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin for Recycling and Waste
£67.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 20L Air Fryer Oven 1400W Timer Countertop Convection Double Layered Glass
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin - Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-close Lid - Blue | TJ Hughes Black

Cheapest offer

Compact hygiene, for the kitchen and beyond: this HOMCOM modern boxy 20L dustbin for kitchen. Made from metal, this is tough piece suited for everyday use. The pedal opens the lid for hands-free use, with a gentle closing to avoid it disturbing your family. The stay-open option and removable inner bucket makes cleaning super easy. So, when you feel stuck on space, go for this small but mighty pedal bin.• 20L capacity, compact size for your kitchen and other space• Silent soft-close and stay-open lid, foot pedal for easy opening• Fingerprint-proof metal structure. Cool, modern cubic shape• Removable bucket design, with a hole to fix bin bag for easy cleaning• No assembly required• Colour: Blue/Black• Material: Metal, PP plastic• Overall Dimension: 35L x 28W x 45Hcm• Volume: 20L• Item Label: 851-039V01GN. Department: Hardware Supplies , HOMCOM , Size: N/A , Black
£25.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk