Homcom Stainless Steel Automatic Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish In Silver Silver

HOMCOM 20L Stainless Steel Auto Kitchen Bin Sensor Trash Can with Bucket in L Size | | TJ Hughes

Homcom Stainless Steel Automatic Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.85

HOMCOM 20L LUXURY Automatic Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish Trashcan Auto Dustbin Stainless Steel with Bucket 33 * 25 * 42.5CM

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 20L LUXURY Automatic Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish Trashcan Auto Dustbin Stainless Steel with Bucket 33*25*42.5CM Aosom UK

Unknown
£34.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Automatic Sensor Dustbin Stainless Steel Rubbish Waste Bin Trash 20L

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Automatic Sensor Bin 20 L Silver Stainless Steel

10 Working Days
£40.19
Free Delivery

Motion Sensor Bin Automatic 20L Touchless Kitchen Waste Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Stainless Steel Automatic Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish In Silver Silver

Cheapest offer

Differing from past traditional foot operated bins, this series of sensor dustbins use infrared technology for convenient use. It will sense your approaching, activating the motorised lid for your convenience. The lid will automatically close after a few seconds of non-usage. The units can also be opened and closed manually by pressing the buttons on the lid. These bins are battery powered so no wiring is needed. Just pop in 4 AA batteries and the bin is ready to use. | Homcom Stainless Steel Automatic Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish In Silver
£34.85
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Golden Dual Compartment Kitchen Bin 40L - Orange - Wilko
£63.74
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Black Dual Compartment Kitchen Bin 40L - Wilko
£53.59
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Silver Dual Compartment Pedal Kitchen Bin 40L - Wilko
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Stainless Steel Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Silver
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Triple Kitchen Bin, 3 x 20L Stainless Steel Three Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Buckets, Soft Close Lid, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Black
£94.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery