HOMCOM 24 Bottle Wine Cooler, 68L Freestanding Drinks Beer Wine Fridge, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£150.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Wine Cooler, 4-16°C Under Counter Drinks Beer Wine Fridge - 24 Bottle, 68 Litre Capacity

Delivered in 1 working day
£154.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24 Bottle Wine Cooler, 68 Litre Capacity, 4-16°C Freestanding Drinks Beer Wine Fridge with Double-layer Glass Door, LED Light, Digital Touch Screen, Black

In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24 Bottle Wine Cooler, 68L Freestanding Drinks Wine Fridge

1-2 days
£174.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24 Bottle Wine Cooler, 68L Freestanding Drinks Wine Fridge in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£198.90

Homcom 24 Bottle Wine Cooler, 68L Freestanding Drinks Wine Fridge In Black Black

Unknown
£198.90

Similar products

HOMCOM Square Wine Rack
£32.29
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 24 Bottle Wine Cooler, 68 Litre Capacity, 4-16°C Freestanding Drinks Beer Wine Fridge with Glass Door, Black
£179.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 24 Bottles Wine Fridge with Glass Door Digital Touch Screen
£176.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Set of 2 Wooden Wine Rack, X-Shaped Square Tabletop Storage Holder for 24 Bottle, Natural Wood
£68.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 24 Bottle Wine Cooler, 68L Freestanding Drinks Beer Wine Fridge, Black

Cheapest offer

Keep your wine and drinks perfectly chilled with the HOMCOM Wine Cooler. With powerful cooling from 416°C and energy-saving performance at just 98 kWh/year, this compact cooler delivers efficient, reliable refrigeration in a stylish design. The spacious 24-bottle capacity with removable wavy steel racks offers flexible storage for daily use or entertaining. The sleek double-glass door helps protect your collection while beautifully displaying your wine in any room. Features: Powerful cooling & energy saving: Featuring a high-performance compressor, this wine fridge keeps a stable 416°C even in hot weather. With LED display and touch controls, it consumes only 98 kWh/year, delivering efficient cooling with low running costs Large 24-bottle capacity: Our 68L bar fridge holds up to 24 wine bottles or various beverages like beer and soda, perfect for daily use or parties. Removable wavy steel racks allow flexible storage, while soft blue light beautifully highlights your drinks Double glas
£150.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk