HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids with Music, Horn Honking, Slow Start

Kids Electric Go Kart Childrens 24V Ride On Car Music Horn Slow Start Red

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids with Music, Horn Honking, Slow Start

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Drifting Ride-On Go Kart for 8-12 Years in Blue HOMCOM Blue

3-5 working days
£215.05

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Ride-On Racing Go Kart with Drift Mode, Slow Start, Music, Horn Honking and Seat Belt, Max Speed 16km/h, for 8-12 Years Old, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£215.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Blue

3 to 5 days
£215.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Ride-On Racing Go Kart with Drift Mode, Slow Start, Music, Horn Honking and Seat Belt, Max Speed 16km/h, for 8-12 Years Old, Blue

£218.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids with Music, Horn Honking, Slow Start

2-3 days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 24V Electric Go Kart For Kids With Music, Horn Honking, Slow Start

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Electric Go Kart Blue 115x77x54cm PP Metal Drift Horn Music Ages 8-12 Kids -Soft

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.28
GBP 270.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Drifting Ride-On Racing Go Kart with Slow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.28
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids with Music, Horn Honking, Slow Start

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids is designed to bring high-energy fun to outdoor play, combining drifting and racing for an exciting ride-on experience. With a 24V dual-drive motor, it delivers speeds up to 13km/h, giving young riders a lively way to enjoy active time outside. For added enjoyment, this electric go kart features music control and a horn, helping to keep every ride engaging. A slow start function supports smoother pull-aways, making it easier to get going and keep the focus on the fun. Key features Electric drift go kart designed for drifting and racing 24V dual-drive motor Top speed up to 13km/h Music control for added ride-on fun Horn function Slow start function Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£197.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com