HOMCOM 28 Pcs Wall-Mounted Pegboard with Hooks and Storage Shelves

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 28 Pcs Wall-Mounted Pegboard with Hooks and Storage Shelves

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£27.19
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 28 Pcs Wall-Mounted Pegboard with Hooks and Storage Shelves, Multi

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 28 Pcs Wall-Mounted Pegboard with Hooks & Storage Shelves in Black | Size: 60 cm HOMCOM Black 60 cm

3-5 working days
£29.75

Homcom 28 Pcs Wall-Mounted Pegboard With Hooks And Storage Shelves In Black Black

Unknown
£29.75

HOMCOM 28 Pcs Wall-Mounted Pegboard with Hooks and Storage Shelves, 3 Panels Set Garage DIY Storage Unit Black and Red

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 28 Pcs Wall-Mounted Pegboard with Hooks and Storage Shelves

2-3 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 28 Pcs Wall-Mounted Pegboard with 3 Boards, Garage Tool Storage Unit Black and Red
£34.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 18Pcs Clear Shoe Box For UK/Eu Size Up To 12/46 With Magnetic Door For Women/Men, 28 X 36 X 21Cm, Clear
£43.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 8PCS Clear Shoe Box, Plastic Stackable Shoe Storage Box for UK/EU Size up to 12/46 with Magnetic Door for Women/Men, 28 x 36 x 21cm
£25.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Table & Chairs Set - 3 Pieces 1 Table 2 Chairs Toddler Wooden Multi-usage Easy Assembly Star Image Ornament Blue and White Pcs | TJ Hughes
£33.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Corner TV Unit for 28" TVs with Shelves, Extension Lead Holder, Grey, Grey
£116.54
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM 28 Pcs Wall-Mounted Pegboard with Hooks and Storage Shelves

Cheapest offer

Bring order to your garage or workshop with the HOMCOM wall-mounted Pegboard set, designed to keep tools organised and easy to reach while freeing up valuable floor space. Made from steel with a powder-coated finish, it’s built for everyday use and offers a clean, industrial look with black and red accents. Configured across three separate panels, this pegboard system creates a flexible wall storage layout that helps keep frequently used items neatly arranged. With dedicated racks and holders for a range of tools, it’s a practical choice for busy workspaces where efficiency and safety matter. The robust frame supports up to 50 kg in total, with a 2 kg capacity for the tool rack, helping you store with confidence. Key features 28-piece wall-mounted set with three separate panels Steel construction with a powder-coated surface to resist scratches and corrosion Total weight capacity: 50 kg Tool rack weight capacit...
£27.19
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com