HOMCOM 2 In 1 Wooden Toy Box, Kids Seat Bench Storage Chest, 60 x 30 x 50cm

HOMCOM 2in1 Kids Wooden Toy Box Bench w/ Slow Close Lid Pink, Pink

HOMCOM 2 In 1 Wooden Toy Box, Kids Seat Bench Storage Chest, 60 x 30 x 50cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£31.49
Free Delivery

2 In 1 Wooden Toy Box, Kids Seat Bench Storage Chest, 60 x 30 x 50cm

1-2 days
£33.24
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 In 1 Wooden Toy Box, Seat Bench Storage Chest w/ Pneumatic Rod in Pink HOMCOM Pink

3-5 working days
£33.91

HOMCOM 2in1 Kids Wooden Toy Box Bench w/ Slow Close Lid Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 2 In 1 Wooden Toy Box, Seat Bench Storage Chest with Pneumatic Rod - Pink

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 2 In 1 Wooden Toy Box, Kids Seat Bench Storage Chest, 60 X 30 X 50Cm

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

HomCom Children s Wooden Storage Organiser: Bench Pink

Check in-store availability
£36.95
Free Delivery

Childrens Toy Box Wooden Kids Seat Bench Storage Chest Pneumatic Rod

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

2-IN-1 Wooden Toy Box Kids Seat Bench - Pink | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Kids Sofa Bed Children Armchair Folding Toddler Chair Couch Blue
£31.18
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 in 1 Kids Kitchen Step Stool Helper with Safety Rail, White
£57.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Barbell Dumbbells Weight Set 25kg 2 IN 1 Body Fitness Adjustable
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Balance Board Childrens 2 in 1 Wobble Board with Ball Blue 3 Years +
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 In 1 Wooden Toy Box, Kids Seat Bench Storage Chest, 60 x 30 x 50cm

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM 2 in 1 wooden toy box is designed to help keep a child’s bedroom tidy, with space to store toys, books, clothes and other everyday items. As well as storage, it also works as an extra seat in the room, with a smooth top for comfortable use. Built with a sturdy frame, this storage chest supports up to 40kg. A pressure rod helps prevent the lid from slamming shut to protect fingers and heads, while the rounded edges are designed to reduce the risk of cuts and bruises. Key features 2 in 1 design: toy storage box and kids seat bench Suitable for storing toys, books, clothes and other items Sturdy frame with smooth top Maximum load 40kg Pressure rod helps stop the lid slamming shut Rounded edges to help prevent cuts and bruises Dimensions 60 x 30 x 50cm Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your s...
£31.49
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com